http://kr.nnetswitch.com
> 제품 리스트 > 비디오 변환기 > HD-SDI 비디오 컨버터 > HD-SDI 1 비디오 1 데이터 파이버 비디오 컨버터

HD-SDI 1 비디오 1 데이터 파이버 비디오 컨버터

    지불 유형: L/C,T/T,Paypal,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    최소 주문량: 1 Piece/Pieces
    배송 시간: 4 일
기본 정보

모형: NT-HD100R

통신 모드: 전이중 및 반이중

유형: 광 스위치

전송 속도: 다른

포트: ≦ 8

Ethernet Port QTY: 1

Fiber Type: Single Mode, Single Fiber

Wavelength: 1550nm, 1310nm

Connector Type: FC

Distance: 20km, 40km, 60km, 80km, 100km, 120km

Additional Info

포장: 판지 상자

생산력: 5000pc/day

상표: 그물

수송: Ocean,Land,Air

원산지: 중국

공급 능력: 5000PCS around 10-20 days

인증 : CE,FCC,ISO9001

HS 코드: 8517622100

포트: Shenzhen,Yantian

제품 설명

개요


NT-HD100R 시리즈 비디오는 광 송신기 / 수신기에 HD-SDI / SD-SDI / ASI 비디오 및 데이터의 장거리 전송을 제공합니다. 최대 전송 비트 전송률은 1 채널 방향성 비디오 및 한 방향 RS485 데이터로 최대 1485Mbps까지 도달 할 수 있습니다. 열악한 옥외 환경을 충족시키기 위해 병리학 적 신호 및 뇌우 보호 기술을 다루는 멀티 레이트 케이블 이퀄라이저로 설계되었습니다.

풍모:

SDI를 두 가지 기능으로 분리 한 수신기 방식 지원

최대 전송 비트율 1485Mbps

지원 비디오 입력 형식 투명 전송

720p.1080i.1080p@30fps 등의 비 압축 HD 비디오와 호환됩니다.

자동 멀티 레이트 케이블 이퀄라이저 (100M / 120M) 장착

케이블 드라이버, 케이블을 통한 밸런스 전송 손실 지원

병리학 신호 전송 지원

보드의 작동 상태에 대한 SNMP 및 실시간 모니터링을 지원합니다.

SDI 비디오의 장거리 전송을 제공합니다.

천둥 보호 기술, 서지 보호 4kv

간편한 설치, 플러그 앤 플레이, 섀시에 수신기 랙 마운트 가능

RS485, Manchester / Biphase 데이터 지원

과부하 보호, 자동 복구


사양

Video input

Physical interface

BNC

Input port

1

Video Input Impedance

75Ω

Auto balancing

1694A Standard cable:140m;Common 75-4 cables:80m

Input video

HD-SDI:SMPTE-292M standard; SD-SDI,SMPTE-259M standard

Video input level

>380mVp-p

Video output

Physical interface

BNC

Output port

1

Video format

HD-SDI:SMPTE-292M standard; SD-SDI: SMPTE-259M standard

Video output level

800mVp-p±10%

Up /down time

<0.8ns

Max jitter

<0.2UI (270Mbps)

Data

 

Physical interfact

Industrial crimping terminal

Baud rat

0~115.2 kbps

probability of error

<10-9 

Optical

 

Fiber

Single fiber

Optical port

FC

Wavelength

1310nm, 1550nm

Operating Environment

 

Operating temperature

-20°C~+70°C

Storage temperature

-40°C~+85°C

Humidity

0~95%,non-condensing

Power supply

5V/ 12VDC, ± 20% range

Power

4.5W

Mechanism Spec.

 

Weight

1.06kg

Dimension

94mm×71mm×24mm(BNC and install edge excluded)


Reliability

 

MTBF

≥100,000 hours

Surge

4kV

Electro-Static

8kV

Indicators

 

LED indicators

Power supply, video, optical link

신청:

NT-HD100R(2)

주문 정보


Model

Description

one channel HD-SDI transceiver

NT-HD100R-T-20

Transmitter, one channel HD-SDI video, one way return RS485 data, single mode 20km.

NT-HD100R-R-20

Receiver, one channel HD-SDI video, one way return RS485 data, single mode 20km. 

one channel HD-SDI transceiver

NT-HD1000

Transmitter: one channel HD-SDI video input, standalone       

Receiver: two channel HD-SDI video output, standalone (rack-mountable to NT-HD2000), 20KM

one channel HD-SDI transceiver

NT-ND1001

Transmitter: one channel HD-SDI video input, one way return RS485 data (RS232/ 422S optional), standalone

Receiver: two channel HD-SDI video output, one way return RS485 data (RS232/ 422S optional), standalone(rack-mountable to NT-HD2000), 20KM

one channel HD-SDI receiver module

NT-HD2x100R-20-C

Receiver module, dual fiber ports, connected with two VS1000T transmitter, four channel HD-SDI video output, rack-mountable to 3U chassis, 20KM

one channel HD-SDI receiver module

NT-HDx1001R1-20-C

Receiver module, dual fiber ports, connected with two VS1000T transmitter, four channel HD-SDI video output, two way data(RS232/485/422S optional), rack-mountable to 3U chassis, 20KM

2U chassis

NT-HD2000

2U 19``, 16 slots chassis for one channel HD-SDI transceiver, dual power supply, unmanaged 

3U chassis series

NT-HD3000

3U, metal frame, one patch panel, one indicator panel and power panel, 21 slots in total, 1 for main control, 3 for power supply, 17 slots for video transceiver module

NT-HD3-CTL

Chassis management module, one 10/100M Ethernet port, one R232 port, one RS485 port

설치 메커니즘 (mm)

NT-HD100R

제품 디렉토리 : 비디오 변환기 > HD-SDI 비디오 컨버터

이 업체에게 이메일로 보내기
  • *제목:
  • *메시지:
    귀하의 메시지 20-8000 자 사이 여야합니다
공급 업체와 통신?공급 업체
Milla Lin Ms. Milla Lin
나는 당신을 위해 무엇을 할 수 있습니까?
지금 채팅 공급 업체에 문의하십시오